Rosters

SAS Puxi – click SAS Px

——-

LFS

D1 Boys :
AYGALENQ Antoine
BRION Sebastien
DEBELLE DE MONTBY Jules
DESEVEDAVY Yves
JIANG Jacques
JOUBIN Hippolyte
KHLIF Elias
LARRIEU-LAHARGUE Yuuki Nicolas
LIU Simon
MORIN Paul
PIN Baptiste
POITRINEAU Hadrien
QUARANTA Quentin
RAYOU Louis
RICHET Ivan
VAN GAVER Baptiste

D2 Boys :
AUDOUIN Arnaud
BLAEVOET Benjamin
CHANG Jonathan
DAUE Yan
DE MARESCHAL Matthieu
DEBOIS Benjamin
DEBOIS Julien
GREFF Chandler
GREFF Noah
GREFFEUILLE Mathis
JOUBIN Basile
KATZ Alexandre
LACOURT Thibault
LECOMTE Théo
LEFEBURE Clément
LI Alex
LIU Simon
LYONNAIS Maximilien
MARIN Jessy
ONGARO Hadrien
PECHELS DE SAINT SARDOS DELESQUE Victor

D1 Girls :
BARON Julie
BERTIN Claire
BICKERT Flavie
CHIKLI Mahé
CHOURY DE LAVIGERIE Marion
FIASTRE Emma
GAUCHENOT Chloé
HINGRE Garance
HU Mélanie
PORROT Julie
RAFFY Aure
SHIN Youna
SMARS Sophie
STUTZ Eugénie

————

Dulwich

Screen Shot 2015-12-01 at 2.41.08 PM Screen Shot 2015-12-01 at 2.41.40 PM Screen Shot 2015-12-01 at 2.44.35 PM Screen Shot 2015-12-01 at 2.45.01 PM

 

——–

Suzhou

Boys

D1 10L Cheung Ho Ming Michael Michael 44
D1 10L Shih Yong-Cheng Andy 13
D1 10R Jokinen Sebastian Erik 11
D1 11E Wang Minzhong Taylor 52
D1 11L Xu Jens 25
D1 12A Kim Hyeok Jun 48
D1 12A Braat Rob 7
D1 12E Lin Han Harvey 17
D1 12L Shih Bo-Bin Josh 5
D1 12L Kim Hyeong Woo Eric 29
D1 12R Wu Chen-Kang Kenny 21
D1 12R Skok Maj 19
D2 9A Karadag Batikan 50
D2 9L Bireau Angel 51
D2 9N Kim Hyeontae Justin 59
D2 9N Cho Young Hoo Michael 45
D2 10A Kim Hyunjong 15
D2 11E Pan Zhongxu 55
D2 11L An Hyomin 43/53b
D2 12A Fan Junjia James 57
D2 12A Shon Yangjun 35
D2 12L Choi Seong Jun 31
D2 12L Hu Yuxuan Michael 47
D2 12R Wu Yang Fred 37

Girls

HR lastname firstname Preferred Number
D2 9A Pertovt Hojka
D2 9A Moon Ser Yeon
D2 9A Qu Ling Zhang
D2 9A Han Kyeol
D2 9E Fortune Jaimee
D2 9E Kim Minseo
D2 9L Song Hwa Bin
D2 9L Tay Amber
D2 9N Leem Suhyeon
D2 9R Li Annie
D2 9R Wang Jessica
D2 9R Early Elissa
D2 9R Cho Minju
D1 10A Khor E Lyn 2
D1 10A Chen Pei-Chi 8
D1 11E Naisara Shadya
D1 11R Lin Zhi Chris 40
D1 12A Vyas Pooja Kiran 16
D1 12E Kang Ji Su 4
D1 12E Chen Ya-Hsuan 12
D1 12L Lu Chen-Hsuan 26
D1 12L Lee Na Yeon 6
D1 12L Ku Ha Young 10
D1 12R Chu Ya-Wen 30
D1 12R Park Ji Yun 28

——–

BISS Puxi

D1 Girls
Jacqueline Shen
Marit Wienholts
Salla Tuomala
Barbara Asfour
Laura Kelly
Jiwoo Yoon
Meagan Tan
Na Young Jin
Noelle Heinrich

D1 Boys
Jasper Demayer D1
Jamie Shen D1
Tasos Chiotopoulos D1
Morton Eh D1
Jeffrey D1
Lawrence Lu D1
Ben Zhang D1
Neil wu D1
Clement Lin D1
Xenofan Chiotopoulos D1
Michael Liu D1
Chris Yeung D1/D2 Swing

D2 Boys
JJ Zhii D2
brandon Lin D2
Kin Lo D2
Jason Tang D2
Leon Zhang D2
Michael Wu ft D2
John Wang D2
Benny Lin

—-

WISS

D1 Boys

You Jun PHUA
Daniel JEPSEN
Akito FUNAHASHI
Dante HAUFF
Fabian Deren AWATER
Marc MOREGO I PALAU
Arno Weiss
John Chan
Peter Yeh
Casper Hsiao
Wei Wu
Sam Hsu
Yoav Wirthiem

SAS Pudong

VARSITY  BASKETBALL            VARSITY girls BASKETBALL
Number     Name    Grade                 Number     Name    Grade
16    Chris McCollough    12               10    Hannah Gong    10
23    Maximilian Hentschel    12               7    Sam Perez- Menendez    12
15    Victor Van Damme    12                24    Jackie Liu     12
5    Ben Cherry    12                8    Isabelle Lao    12
13    Justin Lin    12                11    Tiffany Gao    12
14    Bailey Tang    12                5    Jessica Moh    12
9    Jonathan Han    12            14    Jody Messick     10
2    Sumit Chandra    9                 17    Ingrid Tao    10
17    Samuel Chen    10                2    Julia Aumann    10
12    Marc Roig    10             6    Donna Tsai    9
24    Henry Zeng    12                3    Ally Zhu    10
8    Hans    12    Xiang mei            8    Isabelle Lao    9
11    Sammy Xu    11
7    Tommy Kang    9

JV1 Boys BASKETBALL            JV girls BASKETBALL
Number     Name    Grade                 Number     Name    Grade
24    Brandon Cai    10    An Sheng Jing Yuan        8    Alma Chelouche    11
11    Shawn    10                15    Erin Zhang    11
10    Andre Rosen    10                11    Jessie Song    10
9    Cooper parham    9                 17    Maggie Grobowski    10
5    Benjamin    11                5    Archana Vela    9
6    Tommy Kang    9                4    Audrey Yin    9
23    Johnny Chen    10                12    Sally Jin    10
15    Chan Min Jeon    9                6    Melanie Fan    11
17    Jason Xu    9               9    dafne ecevit    10    no
14    Isaac Xu    9                14    Sitong Chen    9
19    Hanwen Cao    9
12    Jason POON    11             7    Kristen Fu    9
JV2 Boys BASKETBALL            ?    Alison Liu    8
Number     Name    Grade                21    Darvi Kim    10
8    Evan Darwick    9
23    Neal Lim    10
12    Suhyeok Oh    9
5    Noam Ballon    9
18    Mattew Lin    10
6    Bevan Dolon    9
7    Max Glaser    9
10    Jeffery Ling    9
4    Trevor Dick    9
26    Jonathan Liu    10
14    Prego Choi    10
16    Jet Zhang    10
Jerry Lin
13    Avenash Vela

—–

YCIS Puxi

D1 Girls

No. Name
4 DE WAAL Mo Ming
3 LIM Yun Hui
5 DAVIS Millie Irene
2 SUNG Gladys Yan-Wing
9 HSIA Jung Han (Sharon)
6 NG Jennifer Siu Lee
1 ALLEN Kyoka
10 YOLANDITA Abigail Cindy (Abigail)
7 MOU Hsin Cecilia

D2 Girls

No. Name
6 SUNG Eunice Yan-Yee
7 WALDMEIR Grace Shu Min
1 CHUA Bianca
5 LEE Jacelyn Shu Ying
4 PARK Se Young
16 LU MEILIN MAYLYN (MAYLYN)
2 KIRINA Yulia
3 CHOI Minji (Dana)

D1 Boys

No Name
1 HUANG Mo Xuan (Alex)
3 YANG Jeffrey
6 LU Bryan Yong Sheng
13 WONG Ho Yiu Mason
7 LEE Tsu-Hao (Howard)
10 YU Jody
5 SHEN Vladislav
2 HUANG Yi-Hao
8 QIU Zihan (KK)
KAIHARA Tatsuki

D2 Boys

No Name
1 TSENG Pu-sheng (Paulson)
7 TAN Uharn (Uharn)
9 TAM Ching Chak (Ryan)
4 TSAO Cheyun (Kevin)
5 CHEN Liang-Heng (Henry)
13 CHEN YiZhi
2 CHAN Tzu-Sheng (Sam)
16 NAMAI Kaito
6 LU William Jia tong (William)
14 MANABAT Caster troy Maglanoc (Caster)
10 TSAO CHEWEI (Wally)
3 ZHENG Alfred Kang Yuan
11 LIN Andrew Rui
12 EFFENDY Patrizio
8 Zhi Yang