Soccer 2016 Season

DivisionDateTimeHomeResultAwayFormatLeagueRef # 
D1 Girls30-Jan10:00NAIS Pd2-2BISS Px11 asideCR1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Girls15-Feb16:15SAS Pd1-0Dulwich11 asideCR
D1 Boys16-Feb16:15Dulwich3-5YCIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Girls16-Feb16:15YCIS Pd0-3Dulwich7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys17-Feb16:15SAS Pd2-8NAIS Pd7 asideEast
D1 Girls17-Feb16:15SAS Pd0-7 (M)NAIS Pd7 asideEast
D2 Boys17-Feb16:15SAS Pd0-7 (M)NAIS Pd7 asideEast
D1 Boys18-Feb16:45SSIS Sh3-3LFS7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys18-Feb16:15YCIS Pd2-1Dulwich7 asideFriendly1 ref
D1 Boys19-Feb16:15Dulwich1-1NAIS Pd11 asideEast1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Boys19-Feb16:30NAIS Pd1-1YCIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Girls19-Feb16:30NAIS Pd7-0 (M)YCIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys19-Feb16:15SAS Pd2-1Concordia11 asideFriendly
D1 Girls19-Feb16:15SAS Pd1-1Concordia11 asideFriendly
D1 Girls19-Feb16:00SAS Px2-1BISS Px11 asideCR
D1 Girls19-Feb16:00SCIS Hq5-0YCIS Px7 asideWest1 ref
D2 Boys19-Feb16:00SSIS Sh0-6YCIS Px7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys19-Feb16:00YCIS Px1-1WISS7 asideWest1 ref
D2 Boys22-Feb16:00BISS Px5-3SSIS Sh7 asideWest
D2 Boys23-Feb16:15Concordia3-0Dulwich7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Girls23-Feb16:00German0-3SCIS Hq7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls23-Feb16:30NAIS Pd0-1Dulwich11 asideCR1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Boys23-Feb16:00SCIS Hq7-0German7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys23-Feb16:00WISS3-3SSIS Sh7 asideWest1 ref
D2 Boys23-Feb16:00YCIS Px1-8Livingston7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys24-Feb16:30NAIS Pd2-1SCIS Pd7 asideFriendly1 ref
D1 Girls24-Feb16:30NAIS Pd5-0SCIS Pd7 asideFriendly1 ref
D2 Girls25-Feb16:00BISS Px3-1SSIS Sh7 asideWest
D1 Boys25-Feb16:15Dulwich1-0Concordia11 asideFriendly1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Girls25-Feb16:15Dulwich1-1Concordia11 asideFriendly1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Girls25-Feb16:00SAS Px1-1SCIS Hq11 asideFriendly
D1 Boys26-Feb16:00BISS Px4-1SAS Px11 asideWest1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Girls26-Feb16:15Concordia2-0NAIS Pd11 asideCR1 ref + 2 linesmen/2games
D1 Boys26-Feb18:15Concordia3-1NAIS Pd11 asideEast
D2 Girls26-Feb16:00SAS Px5-0YCIS Px7 asideWest
D1 Boys26-Feb16:00WISS2-2SCIS Hq7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls26-Feb16:30YCIS Px3-0LFS7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls27-Feb10:00SAS Pd3-1SAS Px11 asideCR
D1 Girls27-Feb10:00SAS Pd2-1BISS Px11 asideCR
D1 Boys27-Feb11:30SAS Px0-5LFS11 asideWest
D1 Girls27-Feb11:30SAS Px0-1Dulwich11 asideCR
D1 Boys29-Feb16:00BISS Px4-2SAS Px11 asideWest1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Boys29-Feb16:15Dulwich1-0SAS Pd11 asideEast1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Boys29-Feb16:30WISS4-5LFS7 asideWest1 ref
D2 Girls1-Mar16:00BISS Px1-4SAS Px7 asideWest
D1 Girls1-Mar17:00Dulwich2-0BISS Px11 asideCR1 ref + 2 linesmen
D2 Girls1-Mar16:00YCIS Px1-4SSIS Sh7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls1-Mar16:00German3-2Suzhou7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys1-Mar16:00SSIS Sh2-5YCIS Px7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys2-Mar16:15Dulwich1-3SCIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D2 Boys2-Mar16:15Dulwich0-4SCIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys2-Mar16:15SAS Pd1-1Concordia11 asideFriendly
D1 Girls2-Mar16:15SAS Pd0-3Concordia11 asideFriendly
D2 Boys2-Mar16:00SSIS Sh2-7Livingston7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls3-Mar16:00SCIS Hq9-2 (M)Suzhou7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls3-Mar16:30SCIS Pd0-3Dulwich7 asideFriendly1 ref
D1 Boys4-Mar16:00BISS Px1-3German11 asideWest1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Boys4-Mar16:15Concordia2-0SMIC11 asideEast1 ref + 2 linesmen/2games
D1 Girls4-Mar18:00Concordia4-0BISS Px11 asideCR
D1 Girls4-Mar16:30LFS2-2YCIS Px7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys5-Mar9:00SAS Px1-8LFS11 asideWest
D1 Boys7-Mar16:15Dulwich7-0SMIC11 asideFriendly1 ref + 2 linesmen
D2 Boys7-Mar16:15Dulwich2-4SMIC7 asideFriendly1 ref
D1 Boys7-Mar17:00German5-4LFS7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys7-Mar16:30LFS1-3BISS Px11 asideWest1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Girls7-Mar16:30SMIC2-3Dulwich7 asideEast1 ref
D2 Boys7-Mar16:30SAS Pd1-4Concordia7 asideEast
D2 Boys7-Mar16:00Dulwich2-4SMIC7 asideEast
D2 Girls8-Mar16:00SSIS Sh4-0Suzhou7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys8-Mar16:00Suzhou3-2SSIS Sh7 asideWest
D2 Boys8-Mar16:00Suzhou8-2SSIS Sh7 asideWest
D2 Boys9-Mar16:00BISS Px5-3Livingston7 asideWest
D2 Boys9-Mar16:15SCIS Pd1-8 (M)NAIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys9-Mar16:00YCIS Px3-2German7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls10-Mar16:00YCIS Px1-2German7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys10-Mar16:00SAS Px0-5German11 asideWest
D2 Boys10-Mar16:15Concordia4-1SCIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys10-Mar16:30LFS3-5SCIS Hq7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys10-Mar16:30NAIS Pd7-0SCIS Pd7 asideFriendly1 ref
D1 Girls10-Mar16:30SCIS Hq7-0LFS7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls10-Mar16:30SCIS Pd3-1YCIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Girls11-Mar16:00BISS Px2-1SAS Px11 asideFriendly1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Girls11-Mar16:15Concordia2-0SAS Pd11 asideCR1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Boys11-Mar18:15Concordia2-1SAS Pd11 asideEast
D1 Girls11-Mar16:30SCIS Pd0-7NAIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys11-Mar16:00Suzhou3-4German7 asideWest
D1 Girls11-Mar16:00Suzhou0-5German7 asideWest
D1 Girls12-Mar10:00Concordia4-0SAS Px11 asideCR1 ref + 2 linesmen
D2 Girls12-Mar10:00Suzhou1-5SAS Px7 asideWest
D2 Boys14-Mar16:00BISS Px8-1YCIS Px7 asideWest
D2 Girls14-Mar16:00BISS Px0-0YCIS Px7 asideWest
D1 Boys14-Mar16:15Dulwich0-7NAIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys14-Mar16:15SAS Pd7-0SMIC11 asideEast
D1 Girls14-Mar16:15SAS Pd2-2SMIC7 asideEast
D2 Boys14-Mar16:30NAIS Pd6-0Dulwich7 asideEast1 ref
D2 Boys14-Mar16:30SMIC1-3SAS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys14-Mar16:00SSIS Sh2-2German7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls14-Mar17:00German0-2LFS7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys15-Mar16:30German7-0 (M)SAS Px11 asideWest1 ref + 2 linesmen
D2 Girls15-Mar16:00SSIS Sh1-1WISS7 asideFriendly1 ref
D1 Girls15-Mar16:00YCIS Px3-1Suzhou7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls16-Mar17:00LFS0-2German7 asideWest1 ref
D2 Boys16-Mar16:30SMIC0-2Concordia7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Girls16-Mar16:30SMIC0-7NAIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys17-Mar16:15Dulwich1-1SAS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Girls17-Mar16:15Dulwich2-1SAS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D2 Boys17-Mar16:15Dulwich2-2SAS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys17-Mar16:30NAIS Pd3-1SCIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys17-Mar17:15German0-0BISS Px11 asideWest1 ref + 2 linesmen
D2 Boys17-Mar16:00SSIS Sh6-2SCIS Hq7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys17-Mar16:00WISS4-6Suzhou7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys18-Mar16:30Concordia3-0 (F)Dulwich11 asideEast1 ref + 2 linesmen/2games
D1 Girls18-Mar18:00Concordia3-0 (F)Dulwich11 asideCR
D1 Girls18-Mar16:00YCIS Px0-3 (F)SCIS Hq7 asideWest1 ref
D2 Boys21-Mar16:30NAIS Pd8-1 (M)SMIC7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys21-Mar16:30SMIC1-1NAIS Pd11 asideEast1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Girls21-Mar16:30NAIS Pd7-0Dulwich7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys22-Mar16:15SAS Pd1-1NAIS Pd11 asideEast
D1 Girls22-Mar16:15SAS Pd3-1NAIS Pd11 asideCR
D2 Girls22-Mar16:00SAS Px3-1SSIS Sh7 asideWest
D1 Boys22-Mar16:00Suzhou4-0YCIS Px7 asideWest
D1 Girls22-Mar16:00Suzhou0-1YCIS Px7 asideWest
D2 Boys22-Mar16:00YCIS Px1-5Suzhou7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys22-Mar16:30SCIS Pd0-6YCIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D2 Boys23-Mar16:00BISS Px4-0SCIS Hq7 asideWest
D1 Boys23-Mar16:15SAS Pd1-3SCIS Pd7 asideEast
D2 Boys23-Mar16:15SAS Pd2-8SCIS Pd7 asideEast
D1 Girls23-Mar16:15SAS Pd1-2SCIS Pd7 asideEast
D2 Boys23-Mar16:30Concordia1-4NAIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys24-Mar16:30Concordia2-0NAIS Pd11 asideFriendly1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Boys24-Mar16:00SCIS Hq6-0YCIS Px7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls24-Mar16:30BISS Px0-0Concordia11 asideFriendly1 ref + 2 linesmen
D2 Boys24-Mar16:30SCIS Pd3-0SMIC7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Boys24-Mar16:30SMIC2-3Dulwich11 asideEast1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Girls24-Mar16:15YCIS Pd0-5SMIC7 asideEast1 ref
D2 Girls24-Mar16:00YCIS Px1-1Suzhou7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys25-Mar16:00SCIS Hq4-1Suzhou7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls25-Mar16:00Suzhou0-2SCIS Hq7 asideWest
D1 Girls25-Mar16:15SCIS Pd1-1Dulwich7 asideEast1 ref
D1 Girls28-Mar16:30SMIC1-4SCIS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D2 Boys28-Mar16:30SCIS Hq2-6Livingston7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys28-Mar16:00SSIS Sh1-2SCIS Hq7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls29-Mar16:30SCIS Hq6-1German7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys29-Mar17:00German2-0LFS11 asideWest1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Girls30-Mar17:00LFS0-5SCIS Hq7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls31-Mar16:30LFS1-2Suzhou7 asideWest1 ref
D2 Boys31-Mar16:00Suzhou1-7Livingston7 asideWest
D1 Boys1-Apr17:00LFS2-2German11 asideWest1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Boys5-Apr16:00Suzhou3-0 (F)LFS7 asideWest
D1 Girls5-Apr16:00Suzhou1-0LFS7 asideWest
D2 Boys5-Apr16:00SCIS Hq0-4Suzhou7 asideWest
D1 Girls5-Apr16:00SAS Px3-0 (F)NAIS Pd11 asideCR
D1 Boys6-Apr16:30YCIS Px3-0 (F)LFS7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Boys6-Apr16:45BISS Px0-0LFS11 asideWest1 ref + 2 linesmen
D1 Boys6-Apr16:00WISS0-0German7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls6-Apr16:00German0-0YCIS Px7 asideWest1 ref
D1 Girls7-Apr16:15SAS Pd1-0YCIS Pd7 asideEast
D1 Boys7-Apr16:15YCIS Pd7-0 (M)SAS Pd7 asideEast1 ref
D2 Boys7-Apr16:00Suzhou2-5BISS Px7 asideWest
D2 Girls7-Apr16:00Suzhou1-5BISS Px7 asideWest
D2 Boys13-Apr16:00YCIS Px5-2SCIS Hq7 asideWest1 ref